31.7. – 5.8.2024

Garbicz Festival

DJ

Adriana • Aggy Lou • Alicia Carrera • Alinka • Alma Linda • Andrei Rusu • Anna Schreit • Anna Wall • Annina • Arutani • Athie Umgido b2b YAMZ • Audiojerk b2b Siphe Tebeka • Carlo b2b Baloo • Barbara Preisinger • Ben Klock • Britta Arnold • Bruno Schmidt • BuzzLightYear • Camea • Cassy • Chami b2b Olivia Mendez • Chlär • Danielle • Dave Dinger • David Fogarty • DJ Red • Dr. Kessler • Dragana • Dreems b2b Katzele • E-Talking • E.LINA • Ece Özel • Edward • Eli Iwasa • Elleganza Fka Dj Asscar • Esther Silex • Fadi Mohem • fanfarossa • Faul & Spaeth • Fereinwonung Koratien • Franca • Fritz Windish • Garo • Gina Sabatini • Groove Attack • Gunilla • Hari & Achill • Heimlich Knüller • Iana Go & Doron Eisenberg • Jake The Rapper • Juicifer • Justin Schaffer • Kapten • KARI • Kirsch • Knowsum • Konstantin • L.F.T. • Lathouwers • Lea Occhi • Lemonella • Leni • Losoul • Lotte Ahoi & Neo Beo • Loui Beton • Luigi Di Venere • M.Morellion & ThunderKlaus • Madmotormiquel b2b Kotoe • Magda • Mamma Tehrani • Mandrake • Marco Costanza • Marco Shuttle • Margaret Dygas • María Nocheydía • Marie Klock • Marie Lung • Mark Ernestus • Marvin Jam • Mathys Lenne • Mattmosphere • Mazuko • Melina b2b Jakob Seidensticker • Mick Wills • Mike Starr • Mimi Love • Mira & Chris Schwarzwälder • Mischi Mischpult • Molly • Mr. Nylson • N.Y.N. • Narciss • Nastia Reigel • Nat Wendell • Nemo&Castro • Norman Weber • O.bee & Tomas Station • Paulete Lindacelva • Pauli Pocket & Foolik • Paulita • Peachonfuse • Peter Schumann • Philip Fein • Philipp Otterbach • Playlove & Styro • Pnny • Power Squad • Prins Thomas • Quelza • Radio Rapha • Rasmus Lützen • Rene Wise • Rhadoo • Ricardo Ferreira • Rico Loop • Robot Bennett • Roman Flügel • RSS Disco • Salimata • Sanders • Sascha Cawa • Sebo&Diego Hidalgo • Sese • Sexy Lazer • Shjva • Steve Challier • Sutsche • Sven Dohse • Tars • Tau Car • Temple Haze • The Carry Nation • Tiago Oudman • Tripmastaz • Valentina Luz • Vân Anh • Vera • Veri Schwarz • Walrus • WLC

LIVE

AAA • Amount • Anthony Hüseyin • Ash Radford • Billy Caso • Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Quintet • Fletchy Boy • Henry Weekes • Ignez • Insanlar • Jamichael • L’Homme Statue • Leafar Legov • Los Pulpitos • Mark Ernestus’ Ndagga Rhythm Force • Marsimoto • Mathew Jonson • Monolink • O/Y • P.D.O.A • Passiflora LIVE • Philipp Johann Thimm • Portable • Princess Room • Saraab • Soneiro Collective • Stella and the Longos • Stimming • The Waves & Band • Versalife • VIZAR • Volodymyr Gnatenko • Walls & Birds

Garbicz is close and we will do everything to throw you a party worthy of a Wikipedia entry. We really can’t wait to show you around.

Alles wird gut.

GET YOUR
TICKET

Let us know you are coming. Trust us, this will be worth it and will blow your mind. And feet.

TOP UP WRISTBAND

Top up before the festival, skip the charging queues, and start your experience extra smooth.

CAMPER
TICKETS

Book the perfect spot
for your campervan or your parking ticket if you arrive by car.

Follow us for news & updates:

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Nach oben scrollen